2013 PBA Governors Cup Elimination Schedule

PBA Governors Cup Schedule (Elimination round)

UPDATED (as of September 28, 2013)
 
 
 
 
 
14-Aug-13
DARK
LIGHT
VENUE
5:15 PMAir21 Express
94
Globalport Batang Pier
101
MOA
7:30 PMRain or Shine Elasto Painters
79
San Mig Coffee Mixers
75
MOA
16-Aug-13
5:15 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
118 OT
Barako Bull Energy
113
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMMeralco Bolts
89
Petron Blaze Boosters
83
SMART Araneta Coliseum
17-Aug-13
3:45 PMGlobalport Batang Pier
74
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
94
YNARES Center Antipolo
6:00 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
82
Air21 Express
93
YNARES Center Antipolo
18-Aug-13
4:15 PMBarako Bull Energy
90
Meralco Bolts
89
SMART Araneta Coliseum
6:30 PMPetron Blaze Boosters
101
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
95
SMART Araneta Coliseum
23-Aug-13
5:15 PMAlaska Aces
88
Globalport Batang Pier
91
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMRain or Shine Elasto Painters
84
Petron Blaze Boosters
99
SMART Araneta Coliseum
24-Aug-13
6:00 PMBarangay Ginebra San Miguel
98
Meralco Bolts
85
Cuneta Astrodome
25-Aug-13
4:15 PMAir21 Express
94
Barako Bull Energy
103
MOA
6:30 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
118
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
99
MOA
28-Aug-13
5:15 PMPetron Blaze Boosters
112
Air21 Express
86
MOA
7:30 PMAlaska Aces
94
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
79
MOA
30-Aug-13
5:15 PMMeralco Bolts
92
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
86
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMBarako Bull Energy
104
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
91
SMART Araneta Coliseum
31-Aug-13
3:45 PMRain or Shine Elasto Painters
109
Air21 Express
95
MOA
6:00 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
83
Petron Blaze Boosters
89
MOA
1-Sep-13
4:15 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
102
Globalport Batang Pier
95
MOA
6:30 PMBarangay Ginebra San Miguel
99
Alaska Aces
102
MOA
3-Sep-13
5:15 PMPetron Blaze Boosters
112
Barako Bull Energy
87
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMMeralco Bolts
84
Alaska Aces
74
SMART Araneta Coliseum
4-Sep-13
5:15 PMGlobalport Batang Pier
88
San Mig Coffee Mixers
102
CUNETA Astrodome
7:30 PMBarangay Ginebra San Miguel
106
Air21 Express
93
CUNETA Astrodome
6-Sep-13
5:15 PMMeralco Bolts
82
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
76
MOA
7:30 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
104
Alaska Aces
112
MOA
8-Sep-13
4:15 PMBarako Bull Energy
98
Globalport Batang Pier
97
SMART Araneta Coliseum
6:30 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
89
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
86
SMART Araneta Coliseum
10-Sep-13
5:15 PMRain or Shine Elasto Painters
120
Barako Bull Energy
93
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMAlaska Aces
82
San Mig Coffee Mixers
95
SMART Araneta Coliseum
11-Sep-13
5:15 PMGlobalport Batang Pier
91
Meralco Bolts
79
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
88
Petron Blaze Boosters
122
SMART Araneta Coliseum
13-Sep-13
5:15 PMAir21 Express
106
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
102
Philsports Arena
7:30 PMAlaska Aces
100
Petron Blaze Boosters
103
Philsports Arena
14-Sep-13
3:45 PMBarako Bull Energy
77
San Mig Coffee Mixers
81
SMART Araneta Coliseum
6:00 PMBarangay Ginebra San Miguel
101
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
100
SMART Araneta Coliseum
15-Sep-13
4:15 PMMeralco Bolts
100
Air21 Express
91
CUNETA Astrodome
6:30 PMPetron Blaze Boosters
101
Globalport Batang Pier
90
CUNETA Astrodome
18-Sep-13
5:15 PMAlaska Aces
91
Barako Bull Energy
89
CUNETA Astrodome
7:30 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
102
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
104
CUNETA Astrodome
20-Sep-13
5:15 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
88
Meralco Bolts
87
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMGlobalport Batang Pier
113
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
106
SMART Araneta Coliseum
22-Sep-13
4:15 PMAir21 Express
121
Alaska Aces
107
MOA
6:30 PMBarangay Ginebra San Miguel
99
Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters
113
MOA
23-Sep-13
7:15 PMTalk 'N Text Tropang Texters
102
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
110
CUNETA Astrodome
QUARTERFINALS
September 25, 2013
5:15 PMMeralco Bolts
86
Barako Bull Energy Colas
68
SMART Araneta Coliseum
7:30 PMAlaska Aces
112
San Mig Coffee Mixers
105
SMART Araneta Coliseum
September 26, 2013
5:15 PMRain or Shine Elasto Painters
108
Globalport Batang Pier
106
MOA
7:30 PMPetron Blaze Boosters
101
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
94
MOA
September 27, 2013
7:15 PMSan Mig Coffee Mixers
83
Alaska Aces
73
MOA
SEMIFINALS
September 29, 2013
6:45 PM
Meralco Bolts
73
San Mig Coffee Mixers
83
SMART Araneta Coliseum
September 30, 2013
7:15 PM
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
83
Petron Blaze Boosters
91
SMART Araneta Coliseum
October 1, 2013
7:15 PM
San Mig Coffee Mixers
69
Meralco Bolts
73
SMART Araneta Coliseum
October 2, 2013
7:15 PM
Petron Blaze Boosters
90
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
88
CUNETA Astrodome
October 4, 2013
7:15 PM
Meralco Bolts
87
San Mig Coffee Mixers
94
SMART Araneta Coliseum
October 5, 2013
6:45 PM
Rain or Shine Elasto PaintersPetron Blaze BoostersCUNETA Astrodome
October 6, 2013
6:45 PM
San Mig Coffee MixersMeralco BoltsSMART Araneta Coliseum

Incoming search terms:

  • pba schedule 2013 (95)
  • pba governors cup 2013 schedule (89)
  • pba schedule governors cup 2013 (64)
  • pba schedule august 2013 (57)
  • pba standing governors cup 2013 (40)
comments